Monday 22 Nov Mon 22 Nov
Tuesday 23 Nov Tue 23 Nov
Wednesday 24 Nov Wed 24 Nov
Thursday 25 Nov Thu 25 Nov
Friday 26 Nov Fri 26 Nov
Saturday 27 Nov Sat 27 Nov
Sunday 28 Nov Sun 28 Nov
Personal Training 07:00 - 08:00 Tõnis Grinkin 
Personal Training 07:00 - 08:00 Pavel Semjonov 
Boxing Training 08:00 - 09:30 Pavel Semjonov 
Personal Training 08:00 - 09:00 Tõnis Grinkin 
Personal Training 09:00 - 10:00 Tõnis Grinkin 
Personal Training 09:30 - 10:30 Pavel Semjonov 
Personal Training 10:00 - 11:00 Tõnis Grinkin 
Personal Training 11:00 - 12:00 Kaupo Arro 
 
Personal Training 12:00 - 13:00 Kaupo Arro 
Personal Training 13:00 - 14:00 Kaupo Arro 
 
 
Boxing 10+ 15:20 - 16:40 Marko Virkunen 
 
 
Boxing 15+ 16:40 - 18:00 Marko Virkunen 
 
 
Boxing Training 18:00 - 19:20 Marko Virkunen 
 
Boxing Training 19:20 - 20:40 Marko Virkunen 
Personal Training 07:00 - 08:00 Tõnis Grinkin 
 
Personal Training 08:00 - 09:00 Tõnis Grinkin 
 
Personal Training 09:00 - 10:00 Tõnis Grinkin 
Boxing Training 09:30 - 11:00 Marko Virkunen 
Personal Training 10:00 - 11:00 Tõnis Grinkin 
Personal Training 11:00 - 12:00 Marko Virkunen 
 
Personal Training 12:00 - 13:00 Marko Virkunen 
 
Personal Training 14:00 - 15:00 Ruslan Lopukhin 
Personal Training 15:00 - 16:00 Ruslan Lopukhin 
 
Boxing 10+ 15:50 - 17:20 Marko Virkunen 
 
 
Boxing Training 17:20 - 18:40 Marko Virkunen 
 
 
Boxing Training 18:40 - 20:00 Ruslan Lopukhin 
 
Personal Training 07:00 - 08:00 Tõnis Grinkin 
Personal Training 07:00 - 08:00 Pavel Semjonov 
Boxing Training 08:00 - 09:30 Pavel Semjonov 
Personal Training 08:00 - 09:00 Tõnis Grinkin 
Personal Training 09:00 - 10:00 Tõnis Grinkin 
Personal Training 09:30 - 10:30 Pavel Semjonov 
Personal Training 10:00 - 11:00 Tõnis Grinkin 
Personal Training 11:00 - 12:00 Kaupo Arro 
 
Personal Training 12:00 - 13:00 Kaupo Arro 
Personal Training 13:00 - 14:00 Kaupo Arro 
 
 
Boxing 10+ 15:20 - 16:40 Pavel Semjonov 
 
 
Boxing 15+ 16:40 - 18:00 Pavel Semjonov 
 
 
Boxing GPP/ÜKE 18:00 - 19:20 Pavel Semjonov 
 
Boxing Training 19:20 - 20:40 Pavel Semjonov 
 
 
 
 
 
Boxing Training 09:30 - 11:00 Marko Virkunen 
 
Personal Training 11:00 - 12:00 Marko Virkunen 
 
Personal Training 12:00 - 13:00 Marko Virkunen 
 
Personal Training 14:00 - 15:00 Ruslan Lopukhin 
Personal Training 15:00 - 16:00 Ruslan Lopukhin 
 
Boxing 10+ 15:50 - 17:20 Marko Virkunen 
 
 
Boxing Training 17:20 - 18:40 Marko Virkunen 
Personal Training 17:30 - 18:30 Ruslan Lopukhin 
 
Boxing Training 18:40 - 20:00 Ruslan Lopukhin 
 
Personal Training 07:00 - 08:00 Pavel Semjonov 
 
Boxing Training 08:00 - 09:30 Pavel Semjonov 
 
 
Personal Training 09:30 - 10:30 Pavel Semjonov 
Personal Training 10:00 - 11:00 Kaupo Arro 
Personal Training 11:00 - 12:00 Kaupo Arro 
 
Personal Training 12:00 - 13:00 Kaupo Arro 
Personal Training 13:00 - 14:00 Kaupo Arro 
Boxing 6+ 14:00 - 15:20 Kaupo Arro 
 
Boxing 10+ 15:20 - 16:40 Kaupo Arro 
 
 
Boxing 15+ 16:40 - 18:00 Kaupo Arro 
 
 
Boxing, sparring 18:00 - 19:20 Kaupo Arro 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training 10:00 - 11:00 Tõnis Grinkin 
 
Personal Training 11:30 - 12:30 Kaupo Arro 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Personal Training 16:00 - 17:30 Kaupo Arro