Monday 22 Nov Mon 22 Nov
Tuesday 23 Nov Tue 23 Nov
Wednesday 24 Nov Wed 24 Nov
Thursday 25 Nov Thu 25 Nov
Friday 26 Nov Fri 26 Nov
Saturday 27 Nov Sat 27 Nov
Sunday 28 Nov Sun 28 Nov
Personal Training 07:00 - 08:00 Aleksandr Jegorov 
Boxing Training 08:00 - 09:30 Aleksandr Jegorov 
Personal Training 09:30 - 10:30 Aleksandr Jegorov 
 
 
 
 
 
Boxing Training 16:00 - 17:30 Ruslan Lopukhin 
 
 
Boxing Training 18:00 - 19:30 Ruslan Lopukhin 
 
Boxing Training 19:30 - 21:00 Ruslan Lopukhin 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Boxing Training 16:00 - 17:30 Aleksandr Jegorov 
 
Boxing Training 17:30 - 19:00 Aleksandr Jegorov 
Boxing Training 18:00 - 19:30 Pavel Semjonov 
Boxing Training 19:00 - 20:30 Aleksandr Jegorov 
Boxing Training 19:30 - 21:00 Pavel Semjonov 
Personal Training 07:00 - 08:00 Aleksandr Jegorov 
Boxing Training 08:00 - 09:30 Aleksandr Jegorov 
Personal Training 09:30 - 10:30 Aleksandr Jegorov 
 
 
 
 
 
Boxing Training 16:00 - 17:30 Ruslan Lopukhin 
 
 
Boxing Training 18:00 - 19:30 Ruslan Lopukhin 
Boxing Training 19:00 - 20:30 Marko Virkunen 
Boxing Training 19:30 - 21:00 Ruslan Lopukhin 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Boxing Training 16:00 - 17:30 Aleksandr Jegorov 
 
Boxing Training 17:30 - 19:00 Aleksandr Jegorov 
Boxing Training 18:00 - 19:30 Pavel Semjonov 
Boxing Training 19:00 - 20:30 Aleksandr Jegorov 
Boxing Training 19:30 - 21:00 Pavel Semjonov 
Personal Training 07:00 - 08:00 Aleksandr Jegorov 
Boxing Training 08:00 - 09:30 Aleksandr Jegorov 
Personal Training 09:30 - 10:30 Aleksandr Jegorov 
 
 
 
 
 
Boxing Training 16:00 - 17:30 Marko Virkunen 
Boxing Training 16:00 - 17:30 Ruslan Lopukhin 
Boxing Training 17:30 - 19:00 Marko Virkunen 
Boxing Training 18:00 - 19:30 Ruslan Lopukhin 
Boxing Training 19:00 - 20:30 Marko Virkunen 
Boxing Training 19:30 - 21:00 Ruslan Lopukhin 
 
 
 
Boxing, sparring 13:00 - 15:00 Kaupo Arro 
Boxing, sparring 13:00 - 15:00 Ruslan Lopukhin 
Boxing, sparring 13:00 - 15:00 Aleksandr Jegorov 
Boxing Training 15:00 - 16:30 Aleksandr Jegorov 
Boxing Training 15:00 - 16:30 Kaupo Arro